

































Angel Kiss
Angel Kiss Sandra - 175cm silicone sex doll
2.755,00 €
from 126,74 €/month
Pay in 3-24 monthly installments
PayPal account required - learn more
Production
14–28 days
Delivery
35–55 days
Product data
Product Description
Sandra embodies pure elegance and natural sensuality. With her expressive brown eyes and seductive smile, this woman radiates elegance and natural sensuality.Silicone sex doll an irresistible attraction. Her velvety soft, realistic skin feels surprisingly natural and invites tender touches. The curvy 175cm silhouette with perfectly proportioned curves makes Sandra one of the most sought-after women in the world.Curvy sex dolls in our range. Her Asian-inspired appearance and the detailed facial features give this Real Doll a very special look. Sandra is not only a visual highlight, but also impresses with its high-quality finish made of durable platinum silicone. This Love doll will make your wildest dreams come true and give you unforgettable moments of intimacy.
Highlights at a glance
- Velvety soft skin made from durable platinum silicone
- Curvy 175cm silhouette with natural proportions
- Seductive brown eyes with expressive facial features
- Asian-inspired design with an elegant look
- Realistic skin texture for an authentic touch sensation
- Absolutely discreet shipping directly to your home
More models by Angel Kiss
View all Angel Kiss models →
Angel Kiss LS1 Head - Platinum Blonde TPE Sex Doll Head
Angel Kiss
439,00 €
from 20,20 €/month

Angel Kiss LS10 - Premium silicone sex doll head
Angel Kiss
439,00 €
from 20,20 €/month

Angel Kiss LS11 - Silicone sex doll head with blonde curls
Angel Kiss
439,00 €
from 20,20 €/month

Angel Kiss LS12 - Premium silicone sex doll head
Angel Kiss
439,00 €
from 20,20 €/month

Angel Kiss Sex Doll Head LS13 - Premium Silicone Head
Angel Kiss
439,00 €
from 20,20 €/month

Angel Kiss LS17 - TPE sex doll head with blonde hair
Angel Kiss
439,00 €
from 20,20 €/month

Angel Kiss LS18 - Premium silicone sex doll head
Angel Kiss
439,00 €
from 20,20 €/month

Angel Kiss LS19 - Premium silicone sex doll head
Angel Kiss
439,00 €
from 20,20 €/month
Write to us
Our expert team responds within 24 hours - personally and discreetly.
service@housedoll.deChat with us
Get answers to your questions in minutes - directly in the chat.